Starejše deklice

      skupina 'A'
     

Rezultati :

1. krog - nedelja, 19.01.2020 - OŠ III., Murska Sobota - 09:00     OK
ŽOK Sobota Murania Lendava 2:1 25:18, 16:25, 15:04
Roto-Kema Puconci ŽOK Ljutomer 2:1 25:22, 21:25, 15:12
ŽOK Ljutomer ŽOK Sobota 2:1 25:20, 15:25, 15:10
Murania Lendava Roto-Kema Puconci 2:0 25:14, 27:25
1. krog - nedelja, 19.01.2020 - ŠD Benedikt - 10:00     OK
Benedikt Weiler Volley Zreče 2:0 26:24, 25:20
Weiler Volley Zreče ŽOK Maribor 1:2 21:25, 25:16, 11:15
ŽOK Maribor Celje 0:2 19:25, 20:25
Celje Benedikt 1:2 25:22, 19:25, 06:15
2. krog - sobota, 01.02.2020 - Dvojezična OŠ, Lendava - 10:00     OK
Murania Lendava ŽOK Sobota 2:1 22:25, 25:14, 15:10
ŽOK Sobota Roto-Kema Puconci 2:0 25:12, 25:14
Roto-Kema Puconci ŽOK Maribor 2:0 25:14, 25:23
ŽOK Maribor Murania Lendava 2:1 13:25, 27:25, 15:10
2. krog - sobota, 01.02.2020 - OŠ Zreče - 10:00     OK
Weiler Volley Zreče Celje 2:1 25:21, 19:25, 15:11
Celje ŽOK Ljutomer 0:2 22:25, 20:25
ŽOK Ljutomer Benedikt 2:0 25:21, 27:25
Benedikt Weiler Volley Zreče 0:2 24:26, 18:25
3. krog - nedelja, 09.02.2020 - ŠD Benedikt - 10:00     OK
Benedikt ŽOK Ljutomer 0:2 21:25, 18:25
ŽOK Ljutomer ŽOK Maribor 2:1 25:12, 26:28, 15:10
ŽOK Maribor Murania Lendava 2:1 25:16, 20:25, 17:15
Murania Lendava Benedikt 0:2 20:25, 13:25
3. krog - nedelja, 09.02.2020 - OŠ Zreče - 10:00     OK
Weiler Volley Zreče Roto-Kema Puconci 2:0 25:13, 25:17
Roto-Kema Puconci Celje 1:2 25:16, 13:25, 04:15
Celje ŽOK Sobota 2:0 25:18, 25:23
ŽOK Sobota Weiler Volley Zreče 0:2 15:25, 23:25
4. krog - nedelja, 15.03.2020 - Draš center, Maribor - 10:00
ŽOK Maribor ŽOK Ljutomer
ŽOK Ljutomer Weiler Volley Zreče
Weiler Volley Zreče ŽOK Sobota
ŽOK Sobota ŽOK Maribor
4. krog - nedelja, 15.03.2020 - Zelena dvorana Puconci - 10:00   - dve igrišči
Roto-Kema Puconci Benedikt
Murania Lendava Celje
Celje Roto-Kema Puconci
Benedikt Murania Lendava
5. krog - nedelja, 29.03.2020 - ŠD SŠGT, Celje - 10:00
Celje ŽOK Maribor
ŽOK Maribor Benedikt
Benedikt ŽOK Sobota
ŽOK Sobota Celje
5. krog - nedelja, 29.03.2020 - ŠD ŠIC Ljutomer - 10:00   - dve igrišči
ŽOK Ljutomer Murania Lendava
Weiler Volley Zreče Roto-Kema Puconci
Roto-Kema Puconci ŽOK Ljutomer
Murania Lendava Weiler Volley Zreče
6. krog - sobota, 04.04.2020 - OŠ III., Murska Sobota - 09:00   - dve igrišči
ŽOK Sobota ŽOK Maribor
Roto-Kema Puconci Benedikt
Benedikt ŽOK Sobota
ŽOK Maribor Roto-Kema Puconci
6. krog - sobota, 04.04.2020 - ŠD ŠIC Ljutomer - 10:00   - dve igrišči
ŽOK Ljutomer Celje
Murania Lendava Weiler Volley Zreče
Weiler Volley Zreče ŽOK Ljutomer
Celje Murania Lendava
7. krog - nedelja, 10.05.2020 - Dvojezična OŠ, Lendava - 10:00
Murania Lendava Roto-Kema Puconci
Roto-Kema Puconci ŽOK Sobota
ŽOK Sobota ŽOK Ljutomer
ŽOK Ljutomer Murania Lendava
7. krog - nedelja, 10.05.2020 - ŠD SŠGT, Celje - 10:00
Celje Weiler Volley Zreče
Weiler Volley Zreče ŽOK Maribor
ŽOK Maribor Benedikt
Benedikt Celje

Lestvica :

    Tekme Seti Točke v setih
mesto ekipa točke zm. izg. zm. izg. količnik zm. izg. količnik
1 ŽOK Ljutomer 10 5 1 11 4 2,750 332 293 1,133
2 Weiler Volley Zreče 8 4 2 9 5 1,800 311 274 1,135
3 Celje 6 3 3 8 7 1,143 305 293 1,041
4 Benedikt 6 3 3 6 7 0,857 290 280 1,036
5 ŽOK Maribor 6 3 3 7 9 0,778 299 339 0,882
6 Murania Lendava 4 2 4 7 9 0,778 310 311 0,997
7 ŽOK Sobota 4 2 4 6 9 0,667 289 290 0,997
8 Roto-Kema Puconci 4 2 4 5 9 0,556 248 304 0,816